Stadt Straubing

Stadtratswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 1: CSU

Gültige Stimmen280178
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet1679
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.2248

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
101Pannermayr, Markus184246,58%
106Rengsberger, Josef114284,08%
104Sax, Hans111143,97%
102Ettengruber, Herbert108503,87%
108Christ, Hannelore107933,85%
113Ritt, Hans102453,66%
110Reisinger, Hubert94933,39%
107Behr, Veronika94903,39%
105Sennebogen, Gabriele93323,33%
121Dr. med. Solleder, Albert88833,17%
103Stelzl, Maria86763,10%
112Mittermeier, Peter85343,05%
109Hennig, Gerhard78582,80%
114Lichtinger, Rudolf77362,76%
122Schultes, Ulrich76092,72%
115Beck, Herbert76022,71%
111Ries, Peter74762,67%
118Wackerbauer, Martin71042,54%
123Dr. med. Christ, Rainer69112,47%
140Frischhut, Holger62812,24%
130Schreyer, Franz60082,14%
128Appelt, Brigitta56142,00%
129Schötz, Manfred55561,98%
125Huber, Theodor54441,94%
119Ammer, Thomas54071,93%
134Mittermeier-Ruppert, Karin53691,92%
131Ertl, Carmen51021,82%
116Göldner, Karlheinz50591,81%
117Zeindlmeier, Johannes50221,79%
132Steinbeißer, Peter50131,79%
120Lenz, Johann48221,72%
135Niedermeier, Feride45811,64%
126Böhm, Markus44521,59%
124Bauer, Heike42421,51%
127Graf, Robert41591,48%
136Primbs, Christa41011,46%
133Retzer, Armin37641,34%
139Schießl, Sebastian36631,31%
138Krajnc, Ramona35261,26%
137Benzinger, Jürgen34351,23%