Stadt Straubing

Stadtratswahl 2008


Wahlvorschlag 2: SPD

Gültige Stimmen173621
WV unveränd. gekennzeichnet1267
WV innerhalb des Wahlvorschlags veränd.1035

Bewerber-
Nr.
Name, VornameStimmenProzent
201Perlak, Reinhold140058,07%
203Vicari, Hans81134,67%
208Geisperger, Fritz72304,16%
206Stranninger, Peter72104,15%
207Euler, Peter70144,04%
202Schrock, Christine60323,47%
205Lohmeier, Hans58563,37%
209Steinkirchner, Erwin58313,36%
221Vogel, Bernd57793,33%
213Moser, Ernst57623,32%
214Uekermann, Bernd57283,30%
217Schäfer, Werner56793,27%
204Freilinger, Margit50072,88%
212Gruber, Gertrud50042,88%
215Keller, Friedrich48172,77%
216Maas, Wilhelm46922,70%
210Schäfer, Manuel42142,43%
219Mühlbauer, Franz36432,10%
211Neumeier, Martin34281,97%
218Seemann-Kahne, Ute33721,94%
222Penzkofer-Hagenauer, Petra33191,91%
240Kroul, Peter31671,82%
230Plendl, Stefan31621,82%
227Demir, Nail31491,81%
223Haletzki, Bernd29361,69%
232Hersi Isse, Amina29251,68%
228Hilmer, Margot29101,68%
220Schötz, Michael29091,68%
229Dr. med.(Univ.Pavia) Mastorello, Constantino29081,67%
239Feser, Gerlinde28041,62%
226Aichinger, Monika27851,60%
225Loidl, Günther27741,60%
233Röhrner, Siegfried26881,55%
237Grotrian, Renate26101,50%
224Reiseck, Josef25671,48%
236Keller, Angela25211,45%
231Denk, Konrad24171,39%
234Rudolph, Martina23591,36%
238Rähr, Dietrich22221,28%
235Ginglseder, Andreas20731,19%